2014 St Stithians Easter Netball Festival

Tournament Fixtures

Day 3 Fixtures - 21 April
Time Team A Score Team B Venue
9:30 Tholulwazi 30 - 16 Roedean Court 1
10:00 Assumption 26 - 11 St Festival Inv Court 2
10:00 Fourways 34 - 5 St Peters Court 3
10:00 Redhill 23 - 19 DSG Court 4
10:30 St Stithians 11 - 36 Helpmekaar Court 1
11:00 St Andrews 25 - 10 Windhoek Court 2
11:00 Crawford 16 - 45 Krugersdorp Court 3
11:00 Trinity 15 - 20 Bryanston Court 4
14:00 Tholulwazi 37 - 33 Fourways Court 1
14:00 Redhill 23 - 20 St Festival Inv Court 2
14:00 DSG 25 - 19 Assumption Court 3
14:00 Roedean 23 - 11 St Peters Court 4
15:00 St Stihians 24 - 17 Windhoek Court 1
15:00 St Andrews 16 - 24 Helpmekaar Court 2
15:00 Trinity 19 - 35 Crawford Court 3
15:00 Bryanston 15 - 45 Krugersdorp Court 4
Day 2 Fixtures - 19 April
Time Team A Score Team B Venue
10:00 Assumption 19 - 13 Roedean Court 1
10:00 Redhill 22 - 12 Fourways Court 2
10:00 DSG 32 - 13 St Peters Court 3
10:00 St Festival Inv 21 - 32 Tholulwazi Court 4
11:00 St Stithians 31 - 16 Bryanston Court 1
11:00 St Andrews 24 - 14 Crawford Court 2
11:00 Windhoek 13 - 30 Krugersdorp Court 3
11:00 Helpmekaar 54 - 14 Trinity Court 4
13:00 Fourways 16 - 13 Assumption Court 1
13:00 St Festival Inv 23 - 20 St Peters Court 2
13:00 Redhill 30 - 21 Tholulwazi Court 3
13:00 Rodean 14 - 35 DSG Court 4
15:00 St Stithians 28 - 19 Crawford Court 1
14:00 Helpmekaar 41 - 22 Krugersdorp Court 2
14:00 St Andrews 40 - 7 Trinity Court 3
14:00 Bryanston 11 - 23 Windhoek Court 4
Day 1 Fixtures - 17 April
Time Team A Score Team B Venue
9:30 St Stithians 17 - 40 Krugersdorp Court 1
9:30 Windhoek 23 - 10 Trinity Court 2
10:00 Crawford 11 - 54 Helpmekaar Court 3
10:00 St Andrews 36 - 11 Bryanston Court 4
10:30 Assumption 7 - 26 St Peter Court 1
11:00 St Mary's DSG 42 - 22 Tholukwazi Court 2
11:00 Fourways 26 - 14 DSG Court 3
11:00 Redhill 20 - 8 Roedean Court 4
13:00 St Stithians 42 - 14 Trinity Court 1
13:00 St Andrews 8   15 Krugersdorp Court 2
14:00 Crawford 26 - 18 Windhoek Court 1
14:00 Bryanston 7 - 61 Helpmekaar Court 4
15:00 Redhill 29 - 5 St Peters Court 2
15:00 St Festival Inv 16 - 18 Roedean Court 4
15:00 Tholulwazi 25 - 28 Asumption Court 1
15:00 Fourways 20 - 28 DSG Court 3